| Asking Price: |
€185,000 |
| Revenue: |
Undisclosed
|
| Cash Flow: |
Undisclosed
|
SPECIAL INVESTOR, Bedarieux area, investment property in good condition.
6 F3 of about 45m2 each, all rented.
total monthly rent: 1920 Euros / month excluding fees is 23,040 Euros / year.
gross... More details »